Our Staff

COREY AIST

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

Aist_Corey@asdk12.org

JENNA BALDIVIEZ

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

baldiviez_jenna@asdk12.org

PATRICIA BARKER

NURSE 7-8

Barker_Patricia@asdk12.org

JEFFERY BEVIER

TEACHER MIDDLE LEVEL 7-8

Bevier_Jeffery@asdk12.org

SARAH BIRMANNS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

birmanns_sarah@asdk12.org

ANGELA BORJON

ADMIN ASSISTANT ALTERNATIVE

borjon_angela@asdk12.org

ARIKA BROWNE

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

browne_arika@asdk12.org

ALDENE BURRIS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 7-12

Burris_Allie@asdk12.org

DAMON CAREY

TEACHER PE K-6

Carey_Damon@asdk12.org

NARA CARNEY-BROWN

SPECIALIST SAFETY-SECURITY

carney-brown_nara@asdk12.org

ANDREA EVANS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Evans_Andrea@asdk12.org

LARRY FRICK

TEACHER MIDDLE LEVEL 7-8

Frick_Larry@asdk12.org

BENITO GARCIA

ELEMENTARY CUSTODIAN

garcia_benito@asdk12.org

KEANA GRAVES

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

graves_keana@asdk12.org

RACHEL GREGORY

LIBRARIAN K-6

gregory_rachel@asdk12.org

SUSAN GULLICKSON

COUNSELOR 7-12

Gullickson_Susan@asdk12.org

DEBBIE ANN GUNDRAN

CAFETERIA MANAGER ALT SITE

gundran_debbie-ann@asdk12.org

CHRISTIAN HAICH

TEACHER MIDDLE LEVEL 7-8

haich_christian@asdk12.org

AUNGKANA HARRIS

NOON DUTY

harris_aungkana@asdk12.org

KELLY HEBERT

TEACHER ART K-6

Hebert_Kelly@asdk12.org

JUDITH LACHER

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

lacher_marie@asdk12.org

COLIN LINDSEY

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

lindsey_colin@asdk12.org

CLAUDIA LISTER

TEACHER SP ED/RELATED SERVICES

Lister_Jane@asdk12.org

HEIDI MAIN

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDERGARTEN

main_heidi@asdk12.org

MICHAEL MCGEE

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

mcgee_michael@asdk12.org

DANNIELLE MELLOR

SECRETARY ALTERNATIVE

mellor_dannielle@asdk12.org

KATHLEEN MOBLEY

TEACHER MUSIC DISTWIDE P-12

Mobley_Kathleen@asdk12.org

CHRISTINE NEES

TEACHER MUSIC DISTWIDE P-12

nees_christine@asdk12.org

SARAH OTTUM

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

ottum_sarah@asdk12.org

JANE PAVIA

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

pavia_jane@asdk12.org

HEIDI POSTISHEK BAKER

TEACHER MIDDLE LEVEL 7-8

Postishek_Heidi@asdk12.org

TIA RUFF

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

ruff_tia@asdk12.org

JAMES RUIZ JR

LIBRARY MEDIA ASST. SECONDARY

ruiz_james@asdk12.org

TODD SAUR

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 7-8

Saur_Todd@asdk12.org

LAM TUYEN SEATON

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

seaton_tuyen@asdk12.org

JAMES SEITZ JR

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

seitz_joe@asdk12.org

BRYAN SMITH

TEACHER MIDDLE LEVEL 7-8

smith_bryan@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH SNELL

MID SCHOOL BLDG PLANT OPERATOR

Snell_Elizabeth@asdk12.org

SHELBY SONNENTAG

TEACHER ELEMENTARY K-6

sonnentag_shelby@asdk12.org

JENNIFER STEWART

NOON DUTY

stewart_jennifer@asdk12.org

DAWN SWENSEN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 7-8

swensen_dawn@asdk12.org

CINDY TABIOS

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

tabios_cindy@asdk12.org

MINDIETTA VOGEL

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

vogel_mindi@asdk12.org